123 Go →
To CBOX

© 2013 Inspired By Twitter . 90.9% by Ohmyungshoe . Service and Terms are from her . The helper and some basecodes are from HER . Empowered by Blogger
11 Days to Sungmin Oppa's Birthday

20111222 | 5:47 PM

Semakin dekat dan dekat. Its closer! Sungmin oppa will be aged 26. It's very special ☺

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

BIG HUG♥


Birth name: Lee Sung-min
Born: 1 January 1986 (1986-01-01) (age 25)
Origin: Ilsan, Goyang, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Genres: Pop, dance, R&B, trot
Occupations: Singer, dancer, actor
Instruments: Piano, guitar, bass guitar, drums
Years active: 2005–present
Labels: SM Entertainment
Associated acts: SM Town, Super Junior, Super Junior-T, Super Junior-Happy, Super Junior-M

I'm Pumpkin and Kyumin Shipper ♥
hubungan Kyu-oppa sama Sungmin-oppa kelitannya agak longgar. Tapi aku tetep mendukung kalian berdua!



My Pinky Prince :3



Kyumin Couple


← OLDER
NEWER →